Меню

Сезон 2023-2024

Расписание онлайн трансляций

 Персоны

Персон 121
123
ФотоФИО/ТипДРГражд.Возр.КонтактыКлуб/Команды
Андреев Иван Игоревич
Андреев Иван Игоревич
Тренер
27.12.1993
Санкт-Петербург
30 +7 (921) 884-5983
andreev@yunarmy.spb.ru
Юная Армия
СК Питер Старт СК Питер-2 СК Питер-2 Черные Медведи Юная Армия 09
Арбузов Артем Викторович
Арбузов Артем Викторович
Тренер
05.01.1992
Санкт-Петербург
32 +7 (921) 575-4399
arbuzov92@list.ru
Шайба
Баррикада Шайба 09 Шайба 10 Шайба 10 2 Шайба 11
Бобров Константин Владимирович
Бобров Константин Владимирович
Тренер
02.04.1999
Набережные Челны
24 +7 (911) 271-7650
Динамо Питер
Арсенал Олимпийские Надежды 10
Буторин Александр Сергеевич
Буторин Александр Сергеевич
Тренер
10.02.2000
Санкт-Петербург
24
Колпино
Колпино 11 Колпино 12 Коммунар МКМ 10 МКМ 10 2 МКМ 12 МКМ 12
Вихрев Филипп Алексеевич
Вихрев Филипп Алексеевич
Тренер
28.01.1991
Запорожье
33 +7 (999) 200-2829
icehockeylab@gmail.com
Альфа
D&D D&D 2 D&D 3 Альфа 10 Альфа 14
Джафаров Шахин Сафаилович
Джафаров Шахин Сафаилович
Тренер
13.01.1994
Ярославль
30 +7 (911) 117-1826
shahin11@yandex.ru
Варяги
Work & Sport Варяги 09 Варяги 10 Варяги 10 Варяги 11 Инвест СКА Варяги 10 2
Евсеев Дмитрий Олегович
Евсеев Дмитрий Олегович
Тренер
10.04.1987
Тосно
36 +7 (905) 207-4276
evseev23@yandex.ru
Колпино
Газпромбанк 97 Колпино 09 Колпинский р-н КПК Кнауф Локомотив 05 Локомотив 96 МКМ 05 МКМ 05 МКМ 09 СКА Газпромбанк 00 СКА Газпромбанк 04 СКА Газпромбанк 05 СКА Газпромбанк 06 СКА Газпромбанк 99 Смерч Смерч Farm
Закатнов Павел Владимирович
Закатнов Павел Владимирович
Тренер
26.12.1994
Санкт-Петербург
29 +7 (981) 819-4815
Легион
Jokers Грифоны Грифоны Старт Легион 09 ОГК СКА Легион 09 СКА Легион Восток 11 Скиф и Jokers
Замчалов Александр Владимирович
Замчалов Александр Владимирович
Тренер
07.07.1993
Санкт-Петербург
30 +7 (921) 424-9686
zamchalz@mail.ru
ГудГол
Алмаз-Антей Алмаз-Антей-2 ГудГол 11
Зимин Николай Александрович
Зимин Николай Александрович
Тренер
25.05.1983
Хабаровск
40 +7 (925) 411-3085
СШОР №2
Невские Титаны Невский 12 Невский Район Team Невский Район Team 2
Игнатьев Данила Сергеевич
Игнатьев Данила Сергеевич
Тренер
15.03.1987
Ленинград
36 +7 (905) 267-6957
Викинги
Gardarica Storm Storm Storm-2 Викинги 14
Казаков Владимир Игоревич
Казаков Владимир Игоревич
Тренер
01.03.2001
Самара
23 +7 (931) 228-1015
СКА Петергоф
Alpha&Omega СКА Петергоф 07
Кондрашкин Сергей Вячеславович
Кондрашкин Сергей Вячеславович
Тренер
02.04.1975
Череповец
48 +7 (921) 370-6483
kondrashkin.serg@yandex.ru
Варяги
Варяги 06 Варяги 07 СКА Варяги 01 СКА Варяги 01 СКА Варяги 03 СКА Варяги 03 СКА Варяги 05 СКА Варяги 05 Хорс Хорс
Костенко Кирилл Константинович
Костенко Кирилл Константинович
Тренер
04.07.1994
29
ГудГол
ГудГол 13 Синяя Машина
Кочнев Даниил Олегович
Кочнев Даниил Олегович
Тренер
06.11.1996
27
Ледовая Дружина
Royals 2017 Ледовая Дружина 13
Кузин Юрий Вадимович
Кузин Юрий Вадимович
Тренер
29.08.1989
Москва
34 +7 (999) 201-9222
hockeycampspb@mail.ru
Легион
ЛАЭС ЛАЭС Старт Легион 08 Легион 08 Легион 09 Легион 09 Легион 09 2 Легион 10 Пушкинский р-н СКА Легион Восток 12 СКА Легион Запад 12 Сокол-Легион
Кузнецов Иван Филиппович
Кузнецов Иван Филиппович
Тренер
03.05.1991
Ленинград
32 +7 (812) 245-15-29, доб. 1707
vanek141991@mail.ru
Армия СКА
Армия СКА 15 ХСК ХСК 2 ХСК 3
Куцанов Павел Сергеевич
Куцанов Павел Сергеевич
Главный тренер
01.03.1989
Ленинград
35
Шайба
Кронверк Кронверк-2 Кронверк-3 Сириус Турбина Хоккейное Королевство Шайба 07 Шайба 09 Шайба 10 Шайба 10 2 Шайба 12
Мамонов Дмитрий Витальевич
Мамонов Дмитрий Витальевич
Тренер
24.02.2000
Ростов-на-Дону
24 +7 (981) 859-0400
Заневский Молот
Заневский Молот 09 Заневский Молот 09 Кировец Кировец 2
Мартюков Алексей Юрьевич
Мартюков Алексей Юрьевич
Тренер вратарей
20.03.1988
Ленинград
35 +7 (967) 533-9340
Колпино
Колпино 08 Колпино 09 Колпино 10 Колпино 11 Колпино 14 Колпино 15 МКМ 03 МКМ 04 МКМ 05 МКМ 05 МКМ 06 МКМ 07 МКМ 07 МКМ 08 МКМ 09 МКМ 09 МКМ 10 МКМ 10 МКМ 10 2 МКМ 10 2 МКМ 11 СКА Арена СКА Газпромбанк 00 СКА Газпромбанк 01 СКА Газпромбанк 03 СКА Газпромбанк 04 СКА Газпромбанк 05 СКА Газпромбанк 05 СКА Газпромбанк 06 СКА Газпромбанк 06 СКА Газпромбанк 07 СКА Газпромбанк 07 СКА Газпромбанк 08
Меньшенин Александр Иванович
Меньшенин Александр Иванович
Тренер
04.11.1974
Северодвинск
49 +7 (911) 558-4889
menshenincoach74@gmail.com
Балтийские Крылья
Балтийские Крылья 14 Ратник
Мигачев Алексей Александрович
Мигачев Алексей Александрович
Тренер
09.03.1984
Ленинград
39 +7 (921) 797-4813
miga-14@mail.ru
Легион
Короли Льда 07 Короли Льда 08 Легион 08 Легион 08 Легион 09 Легион 09 2 Легион 12 ОГК СКА Легион 09 СКА Легион 09 2 СКА Легион 12 СКА Легион Восток 12 СКА Легион Запад 11 СКА Легион Запад 12
Молчанюк Евгений Вячеславович
Молчанюк Евгений Вячеславович
Тренер
24.09.1976
47 +7 (911) 010-4567
e.m.nfs@mail.ru
Юная Армия
ВКА им. А.Ф.Можайского НПО Аврора Юная Армия 07 Юная Армия 07
Москалев Артем Сергеевич
Москалев Артем Сергеевич
Тренер
24.06.1995
Новокузнецк
28 +7 (812) 245-15-29, доб. 1707
school@ska.ru
Армия СКА
Snow Wolf Армия СКА 11 Армия СКА 15
Мысак Кирилл Евгеньевич
Мысак Кирилл Евгеньевич
Тренер-преподаватель
06.03.1981
Ленинград
42 +7 (911) 931-2409
k.mysak@shorspb.ru
Динамо-Юниор
Динамо Юниор 06 Динамо Юниор 07 Динамо Юниор 07 Динамо Юниор 09 Динамо Юниор 09 Динамо Юниор 13 Мегавольт Мегавольт 2 Питер 02 Шторм 07
Орлов Александр Сергеевич
Орлов Александр Сергеевич
Тренер
06.12.1992
31
Торнадо
Торнадо Торнадо Торнадо 06 Торнадо 07
Панасенко Андрей Владимирович
Панасенко Андрей Владимирович
Тренер
29.04.1977
Ленинград
46 +7 (921) 423-3237
andrey.panasenko.77@mail.ru
СШОР №1
Истребители СПбГУ СШОР №1 08 СШОР №1 13 СШОР №1 14
Перфильев Владислав Игоревич
Перфильев Владислав Игоревич
Тренер
05.04.1987
Пермь
36 +7 (981) 980-7471
vlad.perfilev@rambler.ru
Динамо
NORD Динамо 10
Проничев Константин Антонович
Проничев Константин Антонович
Тренер
06.01.1986
Ленинград
38 +7 (905) 255-8850
office@skastrelna.ru
СКА Стрельна
Самсон-Петергоф Самсон-Петергоф Фарм Самсон-Петергоф-2 Самсон-Петергоф-3 СКА Стрельна 13
Пстыга Александр Михайлович
Пстыга Александр Михайлович
Тренер
27.02.1966
58 +7 (911) 797-6812
СКА Звезда
СКА Звезда 12 СКА Звезда 12 2 СПБАРС
Сергеев Иван Алексеевич
Сергеев Иван Алексеевич
Тренер
13.06.1994
Шлиссельбург
29 +7 (904) 646-4477
hcladoga@gmail.com
Заневский Молот
Заневский Молот 08 Заневский Молот 08 2 Заневский Молот 12 Заневский Молот 13 Шторм
Татаринов Артем Андреевич
Татаринов Артем Андреевич
Тренер
19.07.1999
Ухта
24 +7 (981) 809-63-40
Варяги
Варяги 13 Варяги 14 ГТСПб Фарм
Торош Антон Станиславович
Торош Антон Станиславович
Тренер
04.01.1990
Санкт-Петербург
34
СШОР №2
Мегавольт Мегавольт 2 Невский 03
Тучков Дмитрий Владимирович
Тучков Дмитрий Владимирович
Тренер
31.07.1985
Ленинград
38 +7 (921) 931-9093
Невский Район
Невский Район Невский Район Невский Район 06 Невский р-н (ЦС) Черные Медведи
Ухин Ярослав Александрович
Ухин Ярослав Александрович
Тренер
02.01.1994
Санкт-Петербург
30 +7 (952) 201-9417
Варяги
Варяги 09 Система
Федотов Денис Сергеевич
Федотов Денис Сергеевич
Тренер
23.08.1995
Санкт-Петербург
28 +7 (981) 105-5178
denis_fedotov23@mail.ru
Колпино
Колпино 13 МКМ 07 МКМ 11 МКМ 11 2 МКМ 13 МКМ 14 СКА Арена СКА Газпромбанк 05
Хабибуллин Эдуард Рафаэлевич
Хабибуллин Эдуард Рафаэлевич
Тренер
23.02.1992
Уфа
32
ГудГол
Алмаз-Антей Алмаз-Антей-2 Алмаз-Антей-3 ГудГол 11 ГудГол 11 Невский р-н (АН)
Чебанов Евгений Олегович
Чебанов Евгений Олегович
Тренер вратарей
06.07.1997
Калач
26 +7 (905) 214-2060
Красная Машина Юниор
Бунтари Красная Машина Юниор 08 Красная Машина Юниор 10
Чернецов Дмитрий Эдуардович
Чернецов Дмитрий Эдуардович
Тренер
15.08.1989
Апатиты
34 +7 (911) 277-4277
dmit.4ernetsov@mail.ru
СКА Серебряные Львы
Горилла Горилла-2 Серебряные Львы 01 2 СКА Серебряные Львы 01 СКА Серебряные Львы 04 СКА Серебряные Львы 09 СКА Серебряные Львы 09 СКА Серебряные Львы 09 2 СКА Серебряные Львы 09 2 СКА Серебряные Львы 13
Шадрин Андрей Юрьевич
Шадрин Андрей Юрьевич
Тренер
04.04.1994
Санкт-Петербург
29 +7 (952) 230-0010
shadryga1324@mail.ru
Викинги
Rubin Викинги 13 Грифоны Грифоны Старт
Штерн Алексей Витальевич
Штерн Алексей Витальевич
Тренер
03.08.1992
Санкт-Петербург
31
СШОР №2
Невский 06 Невский 11 Невский 12 Немолодежка
Афанасьев Валерий Васильевич
Афанасьев Валерий Васильевич
Тренер
03.09.1976
Ленинград
47 +7 (921) 969-2000
af.valera@mail.ru

Гладиатор 06
Балыкин Иван Витальевич
Балыкин Иван Витальевич
Главный тренер
07.06.2004
Санкт-Петербург
19

Зуб за зуб
Блажко Александр Николаевич
Блажко Александр Николаевич
Тренер
02.01.1983
Барнаул
41 +7 (962) 692-9840

Заряд СПб
Боженко Роман Юрьевич
Боженко Роман Юрьевич
Тренер
17.04.1987
Санкт-Петербург
36 +7 (911) 121-4224
pinguins-school@mail.ru

Пингвины 03 Финансист
Борисов Андрей Александрович
Борисов Андрей Александрович
Главный тренер
04.04.1985
Ярославль
38

Строитель
Булычев Николай Павлович
Булычев Николай Павлович
Главный тренер
01.01.1991
Пермь
33

ЕвроНика ЕвроНика 2 ЕвроНика 3
Вареник Михаил Владимирович
Вареник Михаил Владимирович
Тренер
12.03.1976
Ленинград
47 +7 (911) 258-2745

Красногвардейский р-н ЛОНОПАРК
Гаврилов Иван Валерьевич
Гаврилов Иван Валерьевич
Главный тренер
06.01.1989
Санкт-Петербург
35

VOZOVOZ VOZOVOZ VOZOVOZ Фарм Метеор Метеор Метеор-2 Метеор-2 Невский СКР Сокол Сокол Сокол Pro
Головкин Юрий Вячеславович
Головкин Юрий Вячеславович
Главный тренер
11.07.1992
Тольятти
31

РТК
123

Гражд. - гражданство, Возр. - возраст

Назад