Меню

Сезон 2023-2024

Расписание онлайн трансляций

 Судья

Цыплаков Юрий Алексеевич

Судья в поле

Дата рождения
04.04.1970
Возраст 54 года 2 мес.
Место рождения
Гражданство   Россия
Категория Судья Континентальной Хоккейной Лиги

  • Судья КХЛ
  • Стаж с 2008 года,более 400 матчей

 Назначения

Назначений 68
ДатаВремяСтадионКомандыРезультат Тип
Пн 08.12.200822:15 ЖДН Рускобанк - Компрессор 5 : 0 Главный судья
Пн 02.02.200922:15 ЖДН Рускобанк - Волки ЛТУ 7 : 2 Главный судья
Пн 16.02.200922:15 ЖДН Военмех - Рускобанк 1 : 7 Главный судья
Пн 16.03.200922:15 ЖДН Рускобанк - Каскад 6 : 1 Главный судья
Пт 23.05.201420:00 ЮБТ Компрессор - ВВСС Пулково 7 : 3 Главный судья
Ср 05.08.202022:45 МАЛ Невский Фронт - ВЧК 5 : 2 Главный судья
Пн 17.08.202022:00 ОЗБ Строитель - Рыси 6 : 4 Главный судья
Вт 03.11.202019:45 ЮБГ Компрессор - Красная Звезда 7 : 4 Главный судья
Вт 08.12.202021:15 ЮБМ Энергия - Sharks 3 : 3 Главный судья
Ср 09.12.202021:15 МАЛ СК Питер - Almaz-friends 5 : 0ТР Главный судья
Пн 25.01.202122:00 ОЗБ Строитель - ГК Промстрой 2 : 2 Главный судья
Вт 26.01.202120:00 ЮБТ Банк РОССИЯ - Красная Звезда 4 : 2 Главный судья
Ср 02.06.202122:15 ШАН D&D Pro - Космос 1 : 4 Главный судья
Чт 03.06.202121:30 ПР1 Эдельвейс - Реактор 2 : 6 Главный судья
Вт 15.02.202221:15 МЕБ Elephants - Строитель 8 : 2 Главный судья
Вт 12.04.202221:15 МЕБ Elephants - Стелс 4 : 3 Главный судья
Чт 14.04.202220:45 ШАН Невский Легион - ЛаРики 0 : 3 Главный судья
Чт 14.04.202222:15 ШАН НПО Аврора-2 - ЦКБ Айсберг 2 : 5 Главный судья
Пт 15.04.202221:00 ЖДН Сталь TОП - Котлин 11 : 2 Главный судья
Вт 19.04.202221:00 ЖДН Jent - Магнитка фарм 2 : 4 Главный судья
Пт 22.04.202222:00 ТАВ Sharks - Сириус 5 : 5 Главный судья
Чт 19.05.202221:00 БАБ Dr.Web - Jent 2 : 3ПБ Главный судья
Чт 19.05.202222:45 КСМ Storm-2 - Космос-В 2 : 3 Главный судья
Пн 23.05.202219:45 ЮБМ Финансист - СКР 3 : 4ПБ Главный судья
Вт 31.05.202219:30 ЖДН Сталь TОП - Смерч 6 : 5 Главный судья
Вт 07.06.202219:15 ШАН КВС - Кировец 5 : 2 Главный судья
Вт 07.06.202222:15 ШАН НПО Аврора - Финансист 3 : 2ПБ Главный судья
Ср 08.06.202221:20 МТС СКР - ЕвроНика 5 : 4 Главный судья
Чт 09.06.202222:15 ШАН D&D - Арсенал 4 : 2 Главный судья
Ср 15.06.202221:20 МТС СКР - ЕвроНика 2 : 3 Главный судья
Вс 04.09.202220:00 ПР1 Вердикт - ЛОНОПАРК 1 : 3 Главный судья
Вс 11.09.202222:15 ХГГ Angry bees - Гепард 3 : 1 Главный судья
Пн 12.09.202221:00 ХГТ X-ТЭК - Космос 7 : 1 Главный судья
Чт 22.09.202222:30 ЖДН Космос - Смерч Farm 2 : 3ПБ Главный судья
Пт 23.09.202222:15 ТР1 Royals 3 - Северный Бастион 2 : 3ПБ Главный судья
Вт 25.10.202222:15 ШАН НПО Аврора - Аэро 2 : 2 Главный судья
Вт 01.11.202222:30 ХГТ Силовые Машины - Невский Штурвал 5 : 2 Главный судья
Ср 02.11.202222:45 БАБ Tigers-2 - Горилла 3 : 3 Главный судья
Пт 18.11.202221:00 БАБ Невский Район Team - Tigers-4 1 : 0 Главный судья
Пт 18.11.202222:30 БАБ Royals - Красные Медведи 7 : 1 Главный судья
Вс 20.11.202218:15 КУП Хаски 2 - Royals 2 5 : 3 Главный судья
Вс 20.11.202219:45 КУП ГТСПб - Строительный Трест 1 : 2 Главный судья
Ср 07.12.202220:00 ПР1 Северная Столица - Т-34 3 : 4 Главный судья
Ср 07.12.202221:30 ПР1 Теорема - Ладога 5 : 3 Главный судья
Чт 08.12.202221:00 ХГТ Бульдозер - ЛР-С 2 : 3 Главный судья
Чт 08.12.202222:30 ХГТ Силовые Машины - ЛаРики 4 : 1 Главный судья
Пт 09.12.202221:30 ПР1 Кронверк-3 - Шторм 6 : 2 Главный судья
Пт 09.12.202223:00 ПР1 Red Star - Ратник-2 1 : 0 Главный судья
Вс 11.12.202222:00 ЖДН Алмаз - Котлин-2 5 : 7 Главный судья
Пн 12.12.202220:00 ПР1 Северная Столица-2 - Royals 2 2 : 0 Главный судья
Пн 12.12.202221:30 ПР1 Боевое Братство - Т-34 3 : 8 Главный судья
Вт 13.12.202219:15 ШАН KVS Plus - Sharks Старт 4 : 3 Главный судья
Вт 13.12.202222:15 ШАН НПО Аврора - D&D 2 : 4 Главный судья
Пн 20.02.202322:45 ШАН Славяне - ЛР-С 5 : 3 Главный судья
Пн 20.03.202321:30 АСР Стрельна - Ураган 2 : 2 Главный судья
Пн 20.03.202323:00 АСР VOZOVOZ - 1703 Фарм 4 : 1 Главный судья
Пт 31.03.202321:30 ПР1 Кронверк-2 - Storm-2 1 : 2 Главный судья
Пт 31.03.202323:00 ПР1 Red Star - Royals 3 2 : 3 Главный судья
Ср 05.04.202320:00 ПР1 Городские Бизоны - Армата 3 : 3 Главный судья
Вт 11.04.202319:45 ЮБМ Компрессор - Сталь 18 : 4 Инспектор
Вс 16.04.202320:00 ПР1 ЛОНОПАРК - Алмаз-Антей 1 : 4 Инспектор
Чт 27.04.202322:30 ЖДН Меркурий - Метеор 3 : 1 Инспектор
Ср 03.05.202322:30 ШАН D&D 2 - ЛаРики 2 : 1 Инспектор
Чт 11.05.202322:30 ЖДН Меркурий - 1703 1 : 2ПБ Главный судья
Вс 14.05.202319:00 ШАН D&D 2 - Боевое Братство 3 : 4 Главный судья
Вс 14.05.202322:30 ТАВ Т-34 - Tigers 1 : 2 Главный судья
Пн 15.05.202321:15 НОВ NORD - Бобры 2 : 1ПБ Главный судья
Пн 29.05.202321:00 ЛЕД Легенда - Смерч 6 : 3 Инспектор
ТипКоличество
Главный судья63
Инспектор5
Всего68
Назад