Меню

Сезон 2023-2024

Расписание онлайн трансляций
Всего 90 Завершено 89 Протоколов 89

Прошедшая неделя

ТурнирКруг/ТурДатаВремяСтадионКомандыРезультат 
Старт 2B
Групповой этап
2/0347Пн 19.02.2024 19:45 КУП Мегавольт 2 - Royals 2017 1 : 2
Дебютант 4B
Групповой этап
2/0263Пн 19.02.2024 20:00 ПР1 Северная Столица-2 - Заряд СПб 2 : 1
Дебютант 5С
Групповой этап
2/0989Пн 19.02.2024 20:00 ПР1 СК Питер-2 - Первый Мурманский Терминал 2 : 3ПБ
Старт 1В
Групповой этап
2/0251Пн 19.02.2024 21:15 АКХ Городские Бизоны-2 - ХБ 1 : 4
Дебютант 1
Групповой этап
2/0566Пн 19.02.2024 21:30 ПР1 Эдельвейс - Строитель 6 : 3
Премьер
Групповой этап
2/0649Пн 19.02.2024 22:15 ЧЕР Медведи - Магнитка 2 : 1
Дебютант 4B
Групповой этап
2/0262Пн 19.02.2024 22:15 ФАВ Bonava - Саботаж 4 : 5
Любитель 4
Групповой этап
2/0157Пн 19.02.2024 22:30 АСК Сокол - Сириус 2 4 : 0
Старт 2С
Групповой этап
2/0357Пн 19.02.2024 22:45 АНТ Alpha&Omega - Инвест 2 : 4
Старт 2B
Групповой этап
2/0349Пн 19.02.2024 23:00 ПР1 Самураи Старт - Купчино 5 : 2
Дебютант 1
Групповой этап
1/0734Вт 20.02.2024 14:00 ПР1 ЛОНОПАРК - Sharks 0 : 5ТР
Чемпионат СПбХЛ
Групповой этап
2/0554Вт 20.02.2024 19:45 ЮБТ Компрессор - ГЭС 3 : 5
Дебютант 4B
Групповой этап
2/0265Вт 20.02.2024 20:45 АНТ Work & Sport - ПроТех Инжиниринг 6 : 3
Дебютант 3А
Групповой этап
2/0184Вт 20.02.2024 21:00 ЖДН Алмаз - Алмаз-Антей 3 : 2
Дебютант 2
Групповой этап
2/0382Вт 20.02.2024 21:15 СТР ЕвроНика 2 - 1703 2 : 4
Любитель 4
Групповой этап
1/0733Вт 20.02.2024 21:30 ЧЕР Elephants - Славяне 2 : 3ПБ
Дебютант 4A
Групповой этап
2/0473Вт 20.02.2024 21:30 ЛАД Snow Wolf - Оккервиль 5 : 6ПБ
Любитель 3
Групповой этап
2/0328Вт 20.02.2024 21:45 ЮБТ LK - Сириус 4 : 2
Дебютант 5А
Групповой этап
2/0146Вт 20.02.2024 22:15 ШАН ЦКБ Айсберг - Адамант 5 : 3
Дебютант 5А
Групповой этап
2/0150Вт 20.02.2024 22:15 ФАВ Tigers-2 - Снежный-2 1 : 2
Старт 1А
Групповой этап
2/0254Вт 20.02.2024 22:15 ГКА Система - Ижорский батальон-2 2 : 3
Дебютант 1
Групповой этап
2/0674Вт 20.02.2024 22:30 ХГТ Power Maсhines - Storm 1 : 4
Дебютант 2
Групповой этап
2/0378Вт 20.02.2024 22:30 БАА Rubin - ХСК 2 : 3ПБ
Дебютант 3А
Групповой этап
2/0394Вт 20.02.2024 22:45 БАА СПБАРС - Теорема 1 : 11
Дебютант 5В
Групповой этап
2/0265Вт 20.02.2024 23:00 ХКД Коммунар - Адмиралтеец-2 3 : 2ПБ
Старт 2А
Групповой этап
2/0779Ср 21.02.2024 19:30 ШАН Снежный-3 - D&D 4 3 : 2ПБ
Дебютант 2
Групповой этап
2/0381Ср 21.02.2024 20:00 ПР1 Вердикт - Кировец 6 : 5ПБ
Дебютант 3В
Групповой этап
2/04101Ср 21.02.2024 20:00 ПР1 Северная Столица - Котлин-2 0 : 3
Старт 1В
Групповой этап
2/0253Ср 21.02.2024 20:15 АНТ Алмаз-Антей-2 - ОГК 5 : 2
Любитель 3
Групповой этап
3/0557Ср 21.02.2024 20:15 ТР1 Магнитка фарм - Dr.Web 2 : 1
Любитель 4
Групповой этап
2/0156Ср 21.02.2024 20:30 ЧЕР GIULIA MONN - Самсон-Петергоф Фарм 3 : 2
Старт 1А
Групповой этап
1/0522Ср 21.02.2024 20:45 ОЗЦ Горилла - Snow Wolf 2 3 : 1
Любитель 4
Групповой этап
2/0159Ср 21.02.2024 21:00 ХГТ СКАзка - Хорс 7 : 5
Дебютант 5С
Групповой этап
2/0986Ср 21.02.2024 21:00 ХГГ Союзоптторг - Лоси 3 : 1
Премьер
Групповой этап
2/0651Ср 21.02.2024 21:15 БАА Самураи Pro - Хорс-Элит 3 : 7
Старт 2B
Групповой этап
2/0245Ср 21.02.2024 21:30 АСР Грифоны Старт - Стрельна-2 1 : 2
Дебютант 2
Групповой этап
2/09119Ср 21.02.2024 21:30 ХКД КПК Кнауф - Меркурий 2 : 3ПБ
Дебютант 5С
Групповой этап
2/0988Ср 21.02.2024 22:00 ОЗБ Немолодежка - Северный Бастион 3 : 5
Старт 2А
Групповой этап
2/0780Ср 21.02.2024 22:15 ФАВ Tigers-4 - Кронверк-3 2 : 1ПБ
Дебютант 5А
Групповой этап
2/08108Ср 21.02.2024 22:15 ОЗЦ НПО Аврора - DEFA 1 : 5
Дебютант 3В
Групповой этап
2/08125Ср 21.02.2024 22:15 ЮБТ SBS - Силовые Машины 4 : 1
Дебютант 5А
Групповой этап
2/0566Ср 21.02.2024 22:30 ХГГ ЦКБ Айсберг - Хаски 3 : 1
Дебютант 3В
Групповой этап
2/08122Ср 21.02.2024 22:30 ШАН D&D 2 - Баррикада 3 : 2ПБ
Старт 2B
Групповой этап
2/0587Ср 21.02.2024 22:45 АКХ Гепард - Синергия 1 : 2ПБ
Дебютант 4B
Групповой этап
2/0366Чт 22.02.2024 19:45 ЮБМ Финансист - Work & Sport 2 : 3
Дебютант 5А
Групповой этап
2/0147Чт 22.02.2024 20:00 ПР1 Сыч - РТК 2 : 3ПБ
Дебютант 1
Групповой этап
2/0254Чт 22.02.2024 20:45 ОЗБ Строитель - Tigers 3 : 5
Дебютант 3А
Групповой этап
1/1059Чт 22.02.2024 20:45 ФАВ Арсенал - Алмаз-Антей 3 : 2
Дебютант 3А
Групповой этап
2/0391Чт 22.02.2024 21:00 БУТ Шайба - Хоккейное Королевство 1 : 6
Битва районов
Групповой этап
1/048Чт 22.02.2024 21:15 НОВ Приморский р-н - Московский р-н 8 : 5
Любитель 4
Групповой этап
2/0158Чт 22.02.2024 21:15 КУП Добрыня - ЕвроНика 6 : 8
Премьер
Групповой этап
2/0443Чт 22.02.2024 21:30 ЛОК Смерч - Легенда 8 : 1
Любитель 4
Групповой этап
2/0894Чт 22.02.2024 21:30 ХКД Заводчане - Сириус 2 3 : 1
Дебютант 2
Групповой этап
2/0379Чт 22.02.2024 22:15 ГКА Тира - Oilers 2 : 6
Старт 1В
Групповой этап
2/0254Чт 22.02.2024 22:30 БУТ Sharks Старт - Заводчане Фарм 2 : 1ПБ
Старт 2С
Групповой этап
2/0356Чт 22.02.2024 22:30 ХОР Шторм - Ратник 2 : 0
Дебютант 5В
Групповой этап
2/0263Чт 22.02.2024 22:30 АСК VOZOVOZ Фарм - Атлант 4 : 1
Дебютант 5С
Групповой этап
2/0987Чт 22.02.2024 22:30 ХГТ Силовые Машины-2 - D&D 3 2 : 1
Дебютант 3В
Групповой этап
2/09129Чт 22.02.2024 22:45 КСМ Storm-2 - Gardarica 3 : 2
Старт 1В
Групповой этап
2/0252Чт 22.02.2024 23:00 ХКД Бунтари - СК Питер Старт 2 : 1
Старт 2С
Групповой этап
2/0359Чт 22.02.2024 23:00 ПР1 GT - Истребители 1 : 11
Дебютант 5В
Групповой этап
2/0370Чт 22.02.2024 23:00 ЛАД Парк D5 - Tundra Owls-2 2 : 5
Дебютант 4B
Групповой этап
1/0525Пт 23.02.2024 20:30 ОЗБ Саботаж - Заряд СПб 7 : 3
Дебютант 3А
Групповой этап
2/0179Пт 23.02.2024 22:15 ШАН Строительный Трест - VOZOVOZ 2 : 0
Зимний Кубок «БАНК РОССИЯ» 2024
Групповой этап
1/011Сб 24.02.2024 12:00 ИГО Банк РОССИЯ - Ижорский батальон 3 : 0
Зимний Кубок «БАНК РОССИЯ» 2024
Групповой этап
1/012Сб 24.02.2024 13:30 ИГО Narva Stars - Столица 3 : 7
Зимний Кубок «БАНК РОССИЯ» 2024
Групповой этап
1/023Сб 24.02.2024 14:45 ИГО Ижорский батальон - Славяне 3 : 0
Зимний Кубок «БАНК РОССИЯ» 2024
Групповой этап
1/024Сб 24.02.2024 16:00 ИГО Narva Stars - Банк РОССИЯ 2 : 8
Зимний Кубок «БАНК РОССИЯ» 2024
Групповой этап
1/035Сб 24.02.2024 17:15 ИГО Столица - Славяне 6 : 2
Старт 1В
Групповой этап
2/0255Сб 24.02.2024 21:15 КУП Агробалт - Метеор-2 4 : 0
Дебютант 3А
Групповой этап
2/0393Сб 24.02.2024 23:00 ПР1 Самураи - Т-34 1 : 6
Зимний Кубок «БАНК РОССИЯ» 2024
Групповой этап
1/036Вс 25.02.2024 12:00 ИГО Ижорский батальон - Narva Stars 2 : 3
Зимняя классика СПбХЛ 2024
Выставочный матч
1/011Вс 25.02.2024 13:00 СНД X-ТЭК - Сборная СПбХЛ 9 : 8ПБ
Зимний Кубок «БАНК РОССИЯ» 2024
Групповой этап
1/047Вс 25.02.2024 13:15 ИГО Столица - Банк РОССИЯ 0 : 2
Зимний Кубок «БАНК РОССИЯ» 2024
Групповой этап
1/048Вс 25.02.2024 14:30 ИГО Славяне - Narva Stars 4 : 4
Зимний Кубок «БАНК РОССИЯ» 2024
Групповой этап
1/059Вс 25.02.2024 15:45 ИГО Ижорский батальон - Столица 4 : 7
Зимний Кубок «БАНК РОССИЯ» 2024
Групповой этап
1/0510Вс 25.02.2024 17:00 ИГО Банк РОССИЯ - Славяне 7 : 1
Старт 1В
Групповой этап
1/0731Вс 25.02.2024 18:15 АНТ Алмаз-Антей-2 - ХБ 1 : 7
Дебютант 5А
Групповой этап
2/0148Вс 25.02.2024 18:15 КУП Хаски - НПО Аврора 7 : 1
Старт 2А
Групповой этап
2/0988Вс 25.02.2024 19:00 ШАН D&D 4 - Зуб за зуб 7 : 2
Старт 2А
Групповой этап
2/0986Вс 25.02.2024 19:15 ОЗБ Росомахи - Строительный Трест 2 3 : 1
Дебютант 4A
Групповой этап
2/0580Вс 25.02.2024 19:30 АСК Городские Бизоны - Авангард Профилерс 3 : 2
Дебютант 4B
Групповой этап
1/0312Вс 25.02.2024 19:45 КУП ГТСПб - ПроТех Инжиниринг 2 : 3ПБ
Битва районов
Групповой этап
1/0510Вс 25.02.2024 20:00 ПР1 Красногвардейский р-н - Василеостровский р-н 6 : 3
Дебютант 4A
Групповой этап
1/0628Вс 25.02.2024 20:00 ЛОК Ижорский батальон - Невский Штурвал 5 : 1
Премьер
Групповой этап
2/0754Вс 25.02.2024 20:15 ЖДН Сталь TОП - Самураи Pro 3 : 0
Битва районов
Групповой этап
1/048Вс 25.02.2024 21:15 АЙС Кировский р-н - Пушкинский р-н 2 : 4
Дебютант 3А
Групповой этап
2/0286Вс 25.02.2024 22:00 ШАН Снежный - Теорема 3 : 4ПБ
Дебютант 5С
Групповой этап
2/0147Вс 25.02.2024 22:30 БАА Royals 2 - СК Питер-2 0 : 2
Дебютант 2
Групповой этап
2/0380Перенос Юби - D&D  
Назад